Italy flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Scuro Mountain

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Scuro Mountain. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Scuro Mountain with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,5282,814
BustAfghanistan 4,3792,721
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,3662,713
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,6632,897
FarahAfghanistan 4,1542,581
GardizAfghanistan 4,7002,921
GhazniAfghanistan 4,6342,880
HeratAfghanistan 4,0772,533
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,6362,881
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,7692,963
KabulAfghanistan 4,6582,894
KandaharAfghanistan 4,5092,802
KhostAfghanistan 4,7732,966
KunduzAfghanistan 4,5462,825
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,2262,626
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,4012,735
North SalangAfghanistan 4,6092,864
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,1222,561
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,2782,658
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,4582,770
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,1892,603
ShkoderAlbania 406252
TiranaAlbania 363226
VloreAlbania 292182
AdrarAlgeria 1,9891,236
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,190740
AlgiersAlgeria 1,187737
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 800497
BatnaAlgeria 973605
BecharAlgeria 1,8961,178
BejaiaAlgeria 1,033642
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,9751,227
BiskraAlgeria 1,071665
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,535954
ChlefAlgeria 1,367849
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 923574
DjanetAlgeria 1,7971,117
DjelfaAlgeria 1,275792
El GoleaAlgeria 1,569975
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,076669
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,370851
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,258782
In AmenasAlgeria 1,401870
In SalahAlgeria 1,8611,156
MilianaAlgeria 1,287800
OranAlgeria 1,552965
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,1681,347
SkikdaAlgeria 874543
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,1101,311
TebessaAlgeria 851529
TimimounAlgeria 1,8521,151
TindoufAlgeria 2,6061,619
TouggourtAlgeria 1,157719
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,15010,657
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,0174,982
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,297806
HuamboAngola 5,7973,602
LuandaAngola 5,3673,335
LuenaAngola 5,6953,539
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,0803,778
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,1708,184
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,0908,134
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,1088,145
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,4247,721
ByrdAntarctica 15,1349,404
DavisAntarctica 13,0208,091
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,1218,153
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,5179,643
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,2436,987
AzulArgentina 11,4977,144
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,7957,330
BarilocheArgentina 12,5767,815
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,2496,990
CeresArgentina 11,1636,937
ChamicalArgentina 11,5217,159
ChepesArgentina 11,6117,215
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,6087,835
ConcordiaArgentina 10,9786,822
CórdobaArgentina 11,4327,104
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,4357,106
CorrientesArgentina 10,7516,681
EsquelArgentina 12,6817,880
EzeizaArgentina 11,2697,003
FormosaArgentina 10,6196,599
General PicoArgentina 11,6997,270
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,1446,925
JuninArgentina 11,4187,095
La PlataArgentina 11,2366,982
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,8946,770
La RiojaArgentina 11,4957,143
LaboulayeArgentina 11,5647,186
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,1718,185
Las LomitasArgentina 10,6886,641
Malarg EArgentina 12,1097,525
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,4127,713
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,4297,102
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,3767,069
MendozaArgentina 11,8847,385
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,8767,380
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,8766,758
NeuquenArgentina 12,2257,597
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,4797,133
OranArgentina 10,8666,753
ParanaArgentina 11,1906,954
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,7976,709
PehuajoArgentina 11,5797,195
PergaminoArgentina 11,3477,051
PigeArgentina 11,7337,291
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,4317,103
PosadasArgentina 10,5386,549
PresidenciaArgentina 10,8336,732
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,9597,431
Punta IndioArgentina 11,2236,974
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,2256,975
ReconquistaArgentina 10,9466,802
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,5577,182
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,0578,114
RivadaviaArgentina 10,8286,729
RosarioArgentina 11,2937,017
SaltaArgentina 11,0786,884
San AntonioArgentina 12,1337,539
San LuisArgentina 11,7237,285
San RafaelArgentina 11,9627,433
Santa RosaArgentina 11,7947,329
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,1916,954
SarmientoArgentina 12,7037,894
TrelewArgentina 12,3007,643
TucumanArgentina 11,1946,956
UshuaiaArgentina 13,1748,187
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,5437,173
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,2937,018
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,6837,260
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,3961,489
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,1383,814
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9509,290
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2698,245
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,9698,680
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8478,605
AmberleyAustralia 15,8059,821
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,3509,539
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,8289,836
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6037,831
CairnsAustralia 14,5439,037
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,8659,859
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3247,658
CedunaAustralia 14,4128,956
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,1839,435
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,3468,915
Cobar MoAustralia 15,4109,576
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,1278,779
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,9809,930
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,0618,737
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4518,358
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9788,065
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,0566,249
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,6809,744
East SaleAustralia 15,7939,814
Esperance (po)Australia 13,5248,404
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5258,405
EssendonAustralia 15,5949,690
ForrestAustralia 13,8778,623
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,0089,947
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6527,862
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,5648,429
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0878,132
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,9569,915
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,9449,907
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,6759,119
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3218,278
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,9019,881
LavertonAustralia 15,5869,686
LearmonthAustralia 12,1907,575
LongreachAustralia 14,8409,222
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,8409,222
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,55210,286
Low HeadAustralia 15,8549,852
Mackay MoAustralia 15,1179,394
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,76310,417
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5957,826
MeekatharraAustralia 12,8357,976
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,5869,685
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,6029,695
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,2189,457
Mount GambierAustralia 15,2529,478
Mount IsaAustralia 14,2598,861
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,17410,672
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2018,824
Nowra RanAustralia 15,9649,920
NuriootpaAustralia 14,9699,302
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2377,604
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3108,892
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9428,042
Port HedlandAustralia 12,4527,738
RichmondAustralia 15,9309,899
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,3669,549
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,9789,929
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,9779,929
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7388,537
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,7378,536
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,8058,579
TibooburraAustralia 14,9819,309
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,7889,190
WaggaAustralia 15,7119,763
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,0606,251
WilliamtownAustralia 15,9869,934
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,8549,231
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9788,065
WoomeraAustralia 14,6259,088
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9448,044
GrazAustria 855531
InnsbruckAustria 972604
KlagenfurtAustria 831516
LinzAustria 1,006625
SalzburgAustria 981609
ViennaAustria 992616
Zell Am SeeAustria 934581
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,5871,608
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,7981,739
GancaAzerbaijan 2,5441,581
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,6611,654
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,5491,584
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,6181,627
LerwickUk 2,6181,627
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,6661,657
QubaAzerbaijan 2,7161,688
SakiAzerbaijan 2,6051,619
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,7811,728
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,7351,700
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,7461,706
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,5871,608
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,7341,699
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,6111,623
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,5581,590
Horta, FaialAzores 3,8552,396
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,6292,255
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,0362,508
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,5875,336
MuharraqBahrain 3,4882,168
ChittagongBangladesh 7,2404,499
DhakaBangladesh 7,0484,380
CharnocksBarbados 7,8854,900
BrestBelarus 1,528950
GomelBelarus 1,8331,139
GrodnoBelarus 1,6901,050
MinskBelarus 1,8311,138
MogilevBelarus 1,9261,197
VitebskBelarus 2,0471,272
BrusselsBelgium 1,584984
D’UccleBelgium 1,584984
OstendeBelgium 1,6871,048
Belize CityBelize 9,9836,204
BeninBenin 3,9272,440
BohiconBenin 3,8532,394
CotonouBenin 3,9272,440
KandiBenin 3,4062,117
NatitingouBenin 3,5532,208
ParakouBenin 3,6042,240
SaveBenin 3,7472,329
BermudaBermuda 7,1014,412
La PazBolivia 10,7116,656
Santa CruzBolivia 10,3926,458
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 532331
FrancistownBotswana 6,8314,245
MaunBotswana 6,6364,124
TshaneBotswana 7,0674,392
AimoresBrazil 8,8495,499
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,0715,016
AltamiraBrazil 8,4215,233
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,1655,695
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,3675,820
ApodiBrazil 7,4704,642
AracajuBrazil 7,8494,878
AracuaiBrazil 8,7035,408
AragarcasBrazil 9,3865,832
AraxaBrazil 9,2745,763
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,6444,750
BageBrazil 10,7036,651
BambuiBrazil 9,2405,742
BarbacenaBrazil 9,1845,707
BarbalhaBrazil 7,7184,796
BarcelosBrazil 9,1615,693
BarraBrazil 8,3145,166
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,0354,993
BarreirasBrazil 8,5385,306
BelémBrazil 7,9834,961
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,0885,647
BelterraBrazil 8,6075,349
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,2285,113
Bom JesusBrazil 10,2436,365
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,5095,287
BrasiliaBrazil 9,0485,623
BrevesBrazil 8,1665,075
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,9655,571
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,2075,721
CabroboBrazil 7,8184,858
CaceresBrazil 9,8256,105
CaetiteBrazil 8,5135,290
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,4564,633
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,9166,162
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,0236,228
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,4325,861
Campos SalesBrazil 7,7754,831
CanavieirasBrazil 8,3825,209
CaparaoBrazil 8,9915,587
CapinopolisBrazil 9,3995,840
CaratingaBrazil 8,9515,562
CaravelasBrazil 8,5775,330
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,6185,356
CarolinaBrazil 8,3515,190
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,9096,157
CataguasesBrazil 9,1205,668
CatalaoBrazil 9,2395,741
CatanduvaBrazil 9,5475,933
CaxiasBrazil 7,8344,868
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,3366,423
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,2924,531
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,1745,701
ChapecoBrazil 10,2776,386
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,4445,868
CipoBrazil 7,9694,952
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,5665,323
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9795,579
CordeiroBrazil 9,1515,686
CorrentinaBrazil 8,6265,360
CorumbaBrazil 10,0366,236
CoximBrazil 9,7806,077
CrateusBrazil 7,6494,753
CuiabaBrazil 9,6636,005
CuritibaBrazil 9,9066,156
DiamantinaBrazil 8,9275,547
DiamantinoBrazil 9,6045,968
DouradosBrazil 10,0666,255
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,3055,782
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,5326,545
EspinosaBrazil 8,6025,346
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,9224,301
FloraniaBrazil 7,4344,620
FlorestaBrazil 7,7684,827
FlorianoBrazil 7,9584,945
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,0296,232
FormosaBrazil 8,9835,582
FortalezaBrazil 7,3784,585
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,3006,401
FrancaBrazil 9,3895,834
GaranhunsBrazil 7,6414,748
GoianiaBrazil 9,2175,727
GoiasBrazil 9,2265,733
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,8575,504
GrajauBrazil 8,1525,066
GuairaBrazil 10,1646,316
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,4504,630
GuaratingaBrazil 8,5145,291
IbiriteBrazil 9,1035,657
IguatuBrazil 7,6414,748
IlheusBrazil 8,3185,169
ImperatrizBrazil 8,2155,105
IndaialBrazil 10,0206,226
IpameriBrazil 9,2185,728
IraiBrazil 10,3266,417
IreceBrazil 8,2345,117
ItaberabaBrazil 8,2305,114
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,9365,553
ItaitubaBrazil 8,8135,477
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,8405,493
ItaperunaBrazil 9,0495,623
ItapevaBrazil 9,7636,067
ItirucuBrazil 8,2625,134
ItuacuBrazil 8,3975,218
IvinhemaBrazil 10,0066,218
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,7786,076
JacobinaBrazil 8,1215,046
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,3974,596
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,3724,581
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,0695,635
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,1975,715
LavrasBrazil 9,2695,760
LencoisBrazil 8,3015,159
LinharesBrazil 8,7735,452
LondrinaBrazil 9,8856,143
MacapaBrazil 8,0865,025
MacauBrazil 7,3384,560
MaceioBrazil 7,6484,752
MachadoBrazil 9,3695,822
ManausBrazil 9,0695,636
MarabaBrazil 8,3345,179
MaringaBrazil 9,9446,179
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,4895,275
Monte AzulBrazil 8,6075,348
Monte SantoBrazil 7,9734,955
MonteiroBrazil 7,5984,722
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,8215,482
Morada NovaBrazil 7,4684,641
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,1795,082
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,1835,706
ObidosBrazil 8,6025,346
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,7024,786
ParacatuBrazil 9,0825,644
ParanaBrazil 8,7865,460
ParanaguaBrazil 9,8616,128
ParanaibaBrazil 9,5995,965
ParintinsBrazil 8,7565,441
ParnaibaBrazil 7,5714,705
Passo FundoBrazil 10,3496,431
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,1665,696
PaulistanaBrazil 7,9234,923
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,8084,852
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,5765,329
PeixeBrazil 8,8015,469
PetrolinaBrazil 7,9754,956
PicosBrazil 7,8644,887
PiraiBrazil 9,3065,783
PirenopolisBrazil 9,1315,674
PompeuBrazil 9,1065,658
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,1566,311
Porto De MozBrazil 8,3155,167
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,0986,275
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,8036,092
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,4036,464
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,7015,407
PosseBrazil 8,7975,466
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,5474,690
RecifeBrazil 7,4554,633
RemansoBrazil 8,1175,044
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,2166,348
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,2795,766
Rio NegroBrazil 9,9986,213
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,4415,866
SalvadorBrazil 8,1305,052
Santa MariaBrazil 10,5526,557
SantaremBrazil 8,5715,326
SantosBrazil 9,5805,953
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,5385,927
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,6605,382
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,5914,717
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,1776,324
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,5476,554
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,3415,804
Sao LuisBrazil 7,7284,802
Sao MateusBrazil 8,6995,406
São PauloBrazil 9,5675,945
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,4725,886
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,2306,357
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,0414,997
SerrinhaBrazil 8,0485,001
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,0725,638
SobralBrazil 7,5084,666
SoureBrazil 7,9354,931
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,4115,227
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,8176,722
SurubimBrazil 7,4954,658
TaguatingaBrazil 8,6675,386
TarauacaBrazil 10,3406,425
TauaBrazil 7,6974,783
TefeBrazil 9,4835,893
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,7455,434
TeresinaBrazil 7,8104,853
TiriosBrazil 8,3385,182
TorresBrazil 10,2476,368
TracuateuaBrazil 7,8304,866
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,7226,041
TriunfoBrazil 7,6744,769
TucuruiBrazil 8,2565,130
TuriacuBrazil 7,7544,818
UaupesBrazil 9,4385,865
UbatubaBrazil 9,4545,875
UberabaBrazil 9,3615,817
VassourasBrazil 9,2715,761
VicosaBrazil 9,0785,641
VitoriaBrazil 8,8685,511
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,4615,257
Ze DocaBrazil 7,9184,920
BurgasBulgaria 995618
LomBulgaria 757470
PlevenBulgaria 821510
PlovdivBulgaria 770479
SadovoBulgaria 784487
SandanskiBulgaria 631392
SofiaBulgaria 693430
VarnaBulgaria 1,056656
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,4802,162
BurundiBurundi 4,9233,059
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,0655,633
SiemreapCambodia 8,8555,502
BatouriCameroon 3,8822,412
DoualaCameroon 3,9862,477
GarouaCameroon 3,3492,081
MamfeCameroon 3,8052,365
MarouaCameroon 3,2182,000
NgaoundereCameroon 3,5672,217
NkoundjaCameroon 3,7882,354
YaoundeCameroon 3,9782,472
YokoCameroon 3,7782,348
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,3885,834
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,3445,807
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8194,859
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,6813,530
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,5153,427
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,6814,773
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,9404,934
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,6954,160
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,3235,793
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,0854,402
Banff, AbCanada 8,9205,543
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,3124,544
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,5213,431
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,8875,522
Bissett, MbCanada 8,0014,972
Blue River, BcCanada 8,9805,580
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,2424,500
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,2195,729
Brandon, MbCanada 8,3075,162
Broadview, SkCanada 8,4035,222
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,6153,489
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,3965,839
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,5443,445
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,9935,588
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,1904,468
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,8645,508
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,0494,380
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,4035,843
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,5273,434
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,7223,555
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,0563,763
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,4424,624
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,4255,857
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,3875,833
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,5713,462
Castlegar, BcCanada 9,1775,703
Chapais, QcCanada 6,8684,268
Charlo, NbCanada 6,4013,977
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,2593,889
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,2573,888
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,3725,824
Chatham, NbCanada 6,3873,969
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,9324,308
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,9044,290
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,0213,742
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,3764,584
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,4144,607
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7453,570
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,4205,232
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,3464,565
Comox, BcCanada 9,4135,849
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,4934,656
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,5724,084
Coronation, AbCanada 8,6715,389
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,0735,638
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,7173,552
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,2205,108
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,6765,391
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,7085,411
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,7403,567
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,8903,660
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,7624,202
Dryden, OnCanada 7,9284,927
Earlton, OnCanada 7,3024,538
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,6515,376
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,6155,354
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,6265,360
Edson, AbCanada 8,7405,431
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,3605,816
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,4994,660
Estevan, SkCanada 8,5155,291
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,2375,740
Eureka, NtCanada 5,9443,694
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,0244,986
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,0825,022
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,2675,137
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4625,258
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,8585,505
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1475,062
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,0054,975
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,6485,374
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,2925,153
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,5204,052
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,5144,048
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,9193,678
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,5533,451
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,5704,704
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,4575,877
Golden, BcCanada 8,9675,572
Goose, NfCanada 5,7983,603
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,5864,714
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,6835,395
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,4444,004
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,1213,804
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,6355,366
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,3633,954
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,3493,945
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,5834,712
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,7963,602
Harrow, OnCanada 7,8554,881
Hay River, NtCanada 8,0645,011
Hope, BcCanada 9,3225,793
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2744,520
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,6084,106
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,7874,839
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,9193,678
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,3233,929
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,5875,336
Kamloops, BcCanada 9,1575,690
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,3574,572
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,3604,573
Kelowna, BcCanada 9,1865,708
Kenora, OnCanada 8,0204,983
Kingston, OnCanada 7,2954,533
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,7544,819
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,4314,618
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,1043,793
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,0384,374
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,1465,062
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,5914,717
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 7,3244,551
Langara, BcCanada 9,2085,722
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,4954,658
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,9365,553
London, OnCanada 7,6734,768
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,0363,751
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,8274,864
Lytton, BcCanada 9,2455,745
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,4564,012
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,1354,433
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,8845,521
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,3085,163
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,2875,771
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,8175,479
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,4035,843
Moncton, NbCanada 6,3753,961
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,4984,038
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,0064,353
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,0314,369
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,5515,314
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,1364,435
Morden, MbCanada 8,2655,136
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,4304,617
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,7723,587
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,4325,861
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,0023,730
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,4544,010
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,9544,943
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,4735,265
North Bay, OnCanada 7,3544,570
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,1684,454
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,1684,454
Peace River, AbCanada 8,5365,304
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,5944,098
Penticton, BcCanada 9,2415,742
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,2414,500
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,4134,607
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,6764,770
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,4535,874
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,9233,681
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,4015,842
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,2205,108
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,3205,170
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9355,552
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,1355,676
Princeton, BcCanada 8,3275,174
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,3963,974
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,8004,226
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,0115,600
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,7645,446
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,8974,907
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,4975,280
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,5005,282
Resolute, NtCanada 6,3953,974
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,0465,621
Roberval, QcCanada 6,7694,206
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,1383,814
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,8725,513
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,4964,037
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,2765,764
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,2703,896
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,3763,962
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,4545,254
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,6694,766
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,1383,814
Scott, SkCanada 8,5335,302
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,2943,911
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,3593,952
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,8934,283
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,7804,834
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,9284,926
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,8614,885
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,5225,296
Smithers, BcCanada 8,9875,585
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,8443,632
Summerside, PeCanada 6,2993,914
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,6565,379
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,6615,382
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,0443,756
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,6584,138
Terrace, BcCanada 9,0645,632
Teslin, YtCanada 8,5985,343
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,0505,002
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,0064,975
Thompson, MbCanada 7,7594,822
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,8344,868
Timmins, OnCanada 7,3444,564
Tofino, BcCanada 9,5055,907
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,5194,672
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,5314,680
Trenton, OnCanada 7,3644,576
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,4984,659
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,0883,783
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,9164,919
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,1504,443
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,4025,842
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,5745,328
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,5355,303
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,4645,881
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,5025,905
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,2183,864
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,5954,720
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,5095,288
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,5905,338
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,5634,699
Windsor, OnCanada 7,8424,873
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,1645,073
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,3705,201
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,5844,091
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,8774,895
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,3275,174
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,1831,978
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,2252,004
SalCape Verde 4,5522,829
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,8902,417
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,2912,045
AbecheChad 2,8671,781
FayaChad 2,3871,483
MoundouChad 3,4212,126
N’DjamenaChad 3,0271,881
AntofagastaChile 11,3767,069
AricaChile 11,0166,846
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,8918,011
ChicoChile 12,9298,034
ChillanChile 12,3597,680
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,4477,735
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,6317,228
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,9688,058
Curico-General FreireChile 12,1977,579
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,1556,932
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,8789,245
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,2858,256
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,8697,375
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,6787,878
ParronChile 12,1117,526
Puerto AysenChile 12,9298,035
Puerto MonttChile 12,7297,910
Punta ArenasChile 13,2258,218
QuinteroChile 12,0887,511
SantiagoChile 12,0647,496
SewellChile 12,0777,505
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,5377,791
ValdiviaChile 12,6427,856
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,5517,799
VallenarChile 11,7307,289
ValparaisoChile 12,0627,495
AltaiChina 5,6453,508
BeijingChina 8,0334,992
ChangchunChina 8,3445,185
ChangduChina 7,1474,441
ChangshaChina 8,5715,326
ChengduChina 7,7204,797
ChongqingChina 7,9984,970
DuianChina 6,9254,303
ErlianChina 7,5054,664
GanzhouChina 8,9045,533
GuangzhouChina 8,9705,574
HaikouChina 8,9335,551
HailarChina 7,6344,744
HamiChina 6,2423,879
HetanChina 5,4373,379
JiuquanChina 6,7654,204
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,0353,129
KashiChina 5,0213,120
KunmingChina 7,9774,957
LanzhouChina 7,3814,587
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,7404,189
NanchangChina 8,7835,458
NanjingChina 8,7575,442
NanningChina 8,5865,336
PingbianChina 8,3995,219
QingdaoChina 8,5785,330
QiqiharChina 8,0084,976
RuoqiangChina 6,0103,735
ShanghaiChina 9,0055,596
ShantouChina 9,2105,723
ShenyangChina 8,3855,210
TaiyuanChina 7,9274,926
TaoyuanChina 9,4395,866
TengchongChina 7,6244,738
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,7613,580
Xi’AnChina 7,8734,892
XichangChina 7,7584,821
YanjiChina 8,6685,386
YichangChina 8,2875,150
YinchuanChina 7,4114,605
YiningChina 5,2803,281
ZhengzhouChina 8,1955,092
ZhijiangChina 8,3795,207
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,2966,398
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,2236,352
AraucaColombia 9,2645,757
BarranquillaColombia 9,3445,806
Benito SalasColombia 9,9446,180
BogotáColombia 9,7236,042
Camilo DazaColombia 9,3575,814
El CaranoColombia 9,8636,129
Las GaviotasColombia 9,4565,876
MatecanaColombia 9,8516,122
PeralesColombia 9,8286,107
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,0495,623
Rafael NunezColombia 9,4365,864
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,8076,094
Simon BolivarColombia 9,2795,766
VanguardiaColombia 9,7156,037
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,9886,207
YariguiesColombia 9,5315,922
MoroniComoros 6,3183,926
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,1996,338
LimonCosta Rica 10,1036,278
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,2546,372
San JoseCosta Rica 10,1946,335
CrikvenicaCroatia 664413
DubrovnikCroatia 396246
SibenikCroatia 491305
SplitCroatia 465289
ZagrebCroatia 722449
CamagueyCuba 8,8735,514
CasablancaCuba 9,1055,658
HavanaCuba 9,1225,668
WillemstadCuraçao 8,7575,442
FamagustaCyprus 1,6191,006
LarnacaCyprus 1,603996
LimassolCyprus 1,562971
NicosiaCyprus 1,563971
BrnoCzech Republic 1,093679
ChebCzech Republic 1,235767
MosnovCzech Republic 1,161721
PragueCzech Republic 1,209752
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,0992,547
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,4212,747
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,8623,021
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7863,595
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,2223,245
CopenhagenDenmark 1,8411,144
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,7801,106
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,8861,172
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,9571,216
MarstalDenmark 1,7811,107
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,7571,092
OdenseDenmark 1,8391,143
RandersDenmark 1,9601,218
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,7781,105
StudsgårdDenmark 1,9421,207
TønderDenmark 1,8241,133
TylstrupDenmark 2,0401,267
TystofteDenmark 1,8101,125
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 2,0331,264
VestervigDenmark 2,0271,259
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,0612,524
Melville HallDominica 7,8754,894
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,4075,224
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,3235,172
AzuaDominican Republic 8,4835,272
BaniDominican Republic 8,4595,257
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,5295,300
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,3695,200
CabreraDominican Republic 8,3305,177
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,4485,250
CotuiDominican Republic 8,3845,210
DajabonDominican Republic 8,4845,272
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,5525,315
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,5295,300
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,3175,168
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,3645,197
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,3365,180
HigueyDominican Republic 8,3005,158
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,5415,308
ImbertDominican Republic 8,3845,210
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,4285,237
JimaniDominican Republic 8,5825,333
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,3395,182
La VegaDominican Republic 8,4115,227
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,3935,215
LuperonDominican Republic 8,4035,222
MichesDominican Republic 8,3045,160
MocaDominican Republic 8,4015,220
MoncionDominican Republic 8,4515,251
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,4615,258
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,3795,207
NaguaDominican Republic 8,3445,185
NeybaDominican Republic 8,5365,304
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,5935,340
PimentelDominican Republic 8,3805,207
PoloDominican Republic 8,5515,314
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,3785,206
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,5365,304
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,3465,186
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,3885,212
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,3645,197
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,3275,175
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,3915,214
SamanaDominican Republic 8,3125,165
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,4165,230
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,4385,243
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,4565,255
San JuanDominican Republic 8,4975,280
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,3095,163
SanchezDominican Republic 8,3365,180
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,4115,227
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,4635,259
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,4115,227
TamayoDominican Republic 8,5245,297
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,4195,232
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,3635,197
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,4535,253
YamasaDominican Republic 8,4005,220
YasicaDominican Republic 8,3905,213
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,8799,246
CanarEcuador 10,6466,616
GuayaquilEcuador 10,7006,649
IzobambaEcuador 10,4596,499
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,5016,526
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,7736,695
MilagroEcuador 10,6726,632
OtavaloEcuador 10,3926,458
PichilingueEcuador 10,5896,580
PortoviejoEcuador 10,6716,631
PuyoEcuador 10,4876,517
QuitoEcuador 10,4396,487
RumipambaEcuador 10,5086,530
San GabrielEcuador 10,3276,418
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,525948
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,8041,121
AswanEgypt 2,3021,431
AsyutEgypt 1,9231,195
BahariyaEgypt 1,6791,043
Beni SuefEgypt 1,7651,097
CairoEgypt 1,7091,062
DabaaEgypt 1,430888
DakhlaEgypt 1,9341,202
El ArishEgypt 1,8271,135
El TorEgypt 2,0121,250
FarafraEgypt 1,7361,079
HelwanEgypt 1,7231,071
HurguadaEgypt 2,0971,303
IsmailiaEgypt 1,7371,079
KhargaEgypt 2,0301,261
KosseirEgypt 2,2161,377
LuxorEgypt 2,1491,335
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,324823
MinyaEgypt 1,8191,130
Port-SaidEgypt 1,6901,050
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,9971,241
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,0831,295
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,8431,145
SalloumEgypt 1,176731
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,401870
SohagEgypt 2,0081,248
St. KatrineEgypt 2,0071,247
TahrirEgypt 1,6181,006
TantaEgypt 1,6301,013
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,3996,462
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,3326,421
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,3626,439
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,3376,424
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,0312,505
AsmaraEritrea 3,4582,149
AssabEritrea 3,8972,422
MassawaEritrea 3,4612,150
TallinEstonia 2,3051,432
TartuEstonia 2,2251,383
VilsandiEstonia 2,1541,338
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,0432,512
GonderEthiopia 3,6272,254
NegeleEthiopia 4,4392,758
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,4047,708
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,9691,845
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,0081,869
Laucala BayFiji 17,09410,622
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,99910,563
NandiFiji 16,99910,563
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,48810,867
HelsinkiFinland 2,3871,483
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,4091,497
JoensuuFinland 2,7431,704
JokioinenFinland 2,4391,516
JyvskylFinland 2,6411,641
KajaaniFinland 2,8711,784
KuopioFinland 2,7271,695
KuusamoFinland 3,0711,908
LappeenrantaFinland 2,5481,583
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,3241,444
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,5381,577
OuluFinland 2,9051,806
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,1811,977
TampereFinland 2,5131,561
TurkuFinland 2,3911,486
VaasaFinland 2,6621,654
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 703437
BiarritzFrance 1,561970
BordeauxFrance 1,533953
BrestFrance 1,9421,207
CaenFrance 1,7261,072
ChateaurouxFrance 1,452902
DijonFrance 1,269789
GourdonFrance 1,376855
GrenobleFrance 1,090677
Le MansFrance 1,6121,001
LilleFrance 1,6251,010
LyonFrance 1,176731
MarseilleFrance 1,037645
MontpellierFrance 1,137707
NancyFrance 1,319819
NantesFrance 1,6921,051
NiceFrance 903561
ParisFrance 1,537955
PerpignanFrance 1,194742
StrasbourgFrance 1,241771
ToulonFrance 971603
ToulouseFrance 1,337831
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,8484,877
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,0745,017
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,8484,877
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,8684,889
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,9424,935
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,9289,898
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,22310,703
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,22110,701
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,79810,439
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,77310,423
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,70710,382
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,79411,058
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,6056,590
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,1846,950
BitamGabon 4,1722,592
CocobeachGabon 4,3182,683
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,5642,836
LambarnGabon 4,4972,795
LastourvilleGabon 4,4822,785
LibrevilleGabon 4,3812,723
MakokouGabon 4,3252,688
MayumbaGabon 4,7902,976
MitzicGabon 4,3152,681
MkamboGabon 4,2682,652
MoandaGabon 4,5512,828
MouilaGabon 4,6142,867
Port-GentilGabon 4,5192,808
TchibanGabon 4,7232,935
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,4417,110
BanjulGambia 4,3232,686
SukhumiGeorgia 2,0991,305
TbilisiGeorgia 2,4171,502
BerlinGermany 1,480920
BrockenGermany 1,457905
CologneGermany 1,488924
DresdenGermany 1,328825
ErfurtGermany 1,363847
EssenGermany 1,529950
FichtelbergGermany 1,263785
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,345836
GeisenheimGermany 1,358844
GorlitzGermany 1,321821
HamburgGermany 1,6621,033
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,6631,033
HannoverGermany 1,549962
HelgolandGermany 1,7711,101
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,036644
KarlsruheGermany 1,249776
KasselGermany 1,436892
KonstanzGermany 1,094680
LeipzigGermany 1,377856
LindenbergGermany 1,443897
MagdeburgGermany 1,469913
MunichGermany 1,068663
MünsterGermany 1,559969
NeustrelitzGermany 1,579981
NurembergGermany 1,206749
NurnbergGermany 1,207750
PotsdamGermany 1,474916
RostockGermany 1,6831,046
SchleswigGermany 1,7661,098
StuttgartGermany 1,196743
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,389863
ZugspitzeGermany 1,000621
AccraGhana 4,1032,550
KumasiGhana 4,0492,516
TamaleGhana 3,7432,326
GibraltarGibraltar 1,9401,205
AlexandroupolisGreece 827514
AthensGreece 651405
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 662412
ChiosGreece 851529
CorfuGreece 304189
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 457284
Heraklion, CreteGreece 894556
IoanninaGreece 381237
KalamataGreece 552343
KerkiraGreece 304189
Kythira IslandGreece 673418
LamiaGreece 523325
LarissaGreece 518322
LemnosGreece 745463
LimnosGreece 759472
MethoniGreece 541336
MilosGreece 763474
MitiliniGreece 879546
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 875544
NaxosGreece 823511
PatrasGreece 478297
RhodesGreece 1,076668
SamosGreece 933580
Skiros IslandGreece 698434
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 805500
ThessalonikiGreece 575358
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 560348
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 428266
AasiaatGreenland 5,1563,204
AmmassalikGreenland 4,4602,771
AputiteqGreenland 4,3102,678
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,4892,790
FrederikshbGreenland 5,0053,110
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,1883,224
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,0873,161
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,0992,547
JakobshavnGreenland 5,0893,162
JulianehbGreenland 4,8142,992
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,0633,146
Kap TobinGreenland 4,0952,545
NanortalikGreenland 4,7682,963
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,7812,971
NordGreenland 4,8713,027
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,1043,172
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,6523,512
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,6552,892
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,0593,144
UpernavikGreenland 5,2953,290
UummannaqGreenland 5,1403,194
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,8454,875
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,8464,875
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,3766,448
BokeGuinea 4,4112,741
ConakryGuinea 4,4502,765
FaranahGuinea 4,2242,625
KankanGuinea 4,1022,549
KindiaGuinea 4,3582,708
KissidougouGuinea 4,2392,634
LabeGuinea 4,2082,615
MacentaGuinea 4,2862,663
MamouGuinea 4,2792,659
NzerekoreGuinea 4,2882,665
SiguiriGuinea 3,9972,484
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,3842,724
GeorgetownGuyana 8,2025,097
TimehriGuyana 8,2315,115
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,6205,356
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,3898,320
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,2428,229
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,2768,250
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,1828,191
Midway IslandHawaii 12,3707,687
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,2778,251
CatacamasHonduras 9,9866,206
CholutecaHonduras 10,2016,339
La CeibaHonduras 10,0016,215
La MesaHonduras 10,1086,281
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,7906,083
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,2256,354
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,1536,309
TelaHonduras 10,0526,246
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,0885,648
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,0895,648
BudapestHungary 932579
Budapest-LORINCHungary 929577
DebrecenHungary 999621
KeszthelyHungary 828514
MiskolcHungary 1,034643
PecsHungary 757470
SzegedHungary 826514
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 883549
AkureyriIceland 3,6522,270
DalatangiIceland 3,4622,151
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,4512,144
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,5312,194
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,6292,255
ReykhólarIceland 3,7962,359
ReykjavíkIceland 3,7112,306
StykkisholmurIceland 3,7972,360
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,6012,238
AgraIndia 5,7773,590
AhmedabadIndia 5,5513,450
AkolaIndia 6,0753,775
AllahabadIndia 6,1913,847
AmritsarIndia 5,2713,276
BangaloreIndia 6,6314,121
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,1823,842
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,8604,263
BikanerIndia 5,3263,310
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,8514,257
CherrapunjiIndia 7,0524,382
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,0524,382
DaltonganjIndia 6,4744,023
DarbhangaIndia 6,5044,042
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,1834,464
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,1914,468
DumkaIndia 6,7324,183
DwarkaIndia 5,2893,287
GoaIndia 6,1393,815
GuwahatiIndia 6,9884,342
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,4063,981
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,8453,632
JagdalpurIndia 6,6074,106
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,9314,307
KotaIndia 5,7053,545
KozhikodeIndia 6,5984,100
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,3773,342
LudhianaIndia 5,4003,356
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,4063,981
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,7893,597
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,8273,621
MusulipatnamIndia 6,7194,175
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,2233,867
New DelhiIndia 5,6283,497
PambanIndia 7,0274,367
PuneIndia 5,9403,691
SagarIndia 6,0303,747
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,1523,201
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,8934,284
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,8934,284
VeravalIndia 5,4903,412
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,8044,228
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,1317,538
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,9996,835
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,4806,513
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,1957,578
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,4737,129
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,4147,714
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,0935,651
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,4998,388
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,5555,938
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,2616,377
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,0638,118
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,5667,187
AbadanIran 3,0541,898
ArakIran 3,0161,874
BabolsarIran 3,1681,968
Bandar AbbasIran 3,9152,433
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,8721,785
Bandar LengehIran 3,8242,376
BirjandIran 3,8762,408
BushehrIran 3,3462,080
ChahbaharIran 4,3892,728
DezfulIran 2,9751,849
EsfahanIran 3,2472,017
IranshahrIran 4,2872,664
KermanIran 3,8062,365
KermanshahIran 2,7781,726
Khoram AbadIran 2,9131,810
MashhadIran 3,7782,348
OroomiehIran 2,4901,548
RamsarIran 2,9921,860
RashtIran 2,8901,796
SemnanIran 3,2712,033
ShahroudIran 3,3742,097
ShirazIran 3,4682,155
TabrizIran 2,5851,607
TeheranIran 3,0881,919
YazdIran 3,4962,172
ZahedanIran 4,1822,599
ZanjanIran 2,8121,747
BaghdadIraq 2,5741,600
BasraIraq 3,0041,867
BelmulletIreland 2,5781,602
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,3941,487
ClaremorrisIreland 2,4921,549
ClonesIreland 2,4211,504
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,4881,546
CorkIreland 2,3681,471
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,3651,470
DublinIreland 2,3221,443
KilkennyIreland 2,3331,450
Malin HeadIreland 2,5011,554
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,2581,403
ShannonIreland 2,4341,513
ValentiaIreland 2,4791,540
EilatIsrael 2,0131,251
HaifaIsrael 1,8181,130
JerusalemIsrael 1,8881,173
Tel AvivIsrael 1,8551,153
AlbengaItaly 863537
AlgheroItaly 706438
AmendolaItaly 252157
AnconaItaly 534332
ArezzoItaly 596370
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 203126
BergamoItaly 893555
BolognaItaly 715445
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 893555
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5232
BrindisiItaly 199124
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 631392
CameriItaly 936582
CampobassoItaly 289179
Cape BellavistaItaly 576358
Cape CarbonaraItaly 593369
Cape FrascaItaly 682424
Cape MeleItaly 855531
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 12376
Catania, SicilyItaly 238148
CerviaItaly 642399
CiampinoItaly 424263
Cimone MountainItaly 718446
Cisa PassItaly 783486
CivitavecchiaItaly 488303
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 874543
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 314195
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7043
DecimomannuItaly 639397
DobbiacoItaly 890553
FalconaraItaly 540335
Florence, TuscanyItaly 659410
Foggia, PugliaItaly 248154
FonniItaly 617384
FrontoneItaly 557346
FrosinoneItaly 367228
GelaItaly 314195
GenoaItaly 843524
GhediItaly 843524
Gioia Del ColleItaly 166103
GrazzaniseItaly 275171
GrossetoItaly 587365
GrottaglieItaly 15798
GuardiavecchiaItaly 629391
GuidoniaItaly 428266
IstranaItaly 789490
Lampedusa IslandItaly 541336
LatinaItaly 384239
LatronicoItaly 9056
LecceItaly 180112
M. CalamitaItaly 629391
Marina Di GinosaItaly 12980
Messina, SicilyItaly 14691
MilanItaly 896557
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 941585
Mount ArgentarioItaly 555345
Naples, CampaniaItaly 249155
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 610379
PadovaItaly 771479
Paganella MountainItaly 876544
Palermo, SicilyItaly 299186
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 313195
PantelleriaItaly 478297
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 788490
PerdasdefoguItaly 598371
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 530329
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 392244
PiacenzaItaly 828515
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 695432
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 662411
Ponza IslandItaly 341212
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 15496
Pratica Di MareItaly 422262
PrizziItaly 314195
RadicofaniItaly 554345
Resia PassItaly 953592
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 609379
RivoltoItaly 788490
Rolle PassItaly 861535
RomeItaly 439273
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 446277
Ronchi LegionariItaly 761473
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 872542
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 267166
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 175109
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 750466
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 684425
Taranto, PugliaItaly 14691
TarvisioItaly 830516
TermoliItaly 320199
TorinoItaly 954593
Torino/ CaselleItaly 971603
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 374232
TrevicoItaly 215134
TrevisoItaly 783486
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 738459
Turin, PiedmontItaly 960597
UdineItaly 792492
Ustica IslandItaly 287178
VeniceItaly 762474
VeronaItaly 812504
VicenzaItaly 799496
Vigna Di ValleItaly 467290
ViterboItaly 503312
VolterraItaly 646402
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,3052,675